土曜日
5月 7
10:30AM
ET
ライブ
アピアランス
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
11:30AM
ET
ライブ
計量
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
日曜日
5月 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
5:30PM
ET
ライブ
記者会見
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
11:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
Go inside the training camps of living legends and rising stars as they prepare for career-defining bouts at UFC 198. Heavyweight champion Fabricio Werdum prepares for a homecoming title defense as he trains to fight Ohio’s Stipe Miocic. Middleweight veterans Vitor Belfort and Jacare Souza, both on a quest for a UFC title shot, brace for their long-awaited moment as opponents . Plus former middleweight champion Anderson Silva looks to return to greatness against Uriah Hall, a striking tactician many pegged as Silva’s stylistic heir
火曜日
5月 10
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
水曜日
5月 11
9:00AM
ET
ライブ
アピアランス
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Wake Up, Guys!
 
 
金曜日
5月 13
1:30PM
ET
ライブ
アピアランス
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
3:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC 198 Weigh-in: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
3:00PM
ET
ライブ
計量
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
土曜日
5月 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
日曜日
5月 15
11:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
月曜日
5月 16
1:30AM
ET
ライブ
記者会見
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
水曜日
5月 18
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
日曜日
5月 22
12:00AM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
火曜日
5月 24
9:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
水曜日
5月 25
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
金曜日
5月 27
8:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
日曜日
5月 29
1:30AM
ET
TV番組
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
月曜日
5月 30
8:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
水曜日
6月 1
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
水曜日
6月 8
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
日曜日
6月 12
7:30PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
水曜日
6月 15
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
水曜日
6月 22
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
日曜日
6月 26
10:30PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
水曜日
6月 29
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
木曜日
6月 30
8:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
Clear
土曜日
5月 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
日曜日
5月 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
11:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Countdown UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic
 
Go inside the training camps of living legends and rising stars as they prepare for career-defining bouts at UFC 198. Heavyweight champion Fabricio Werdum prepares for a homecoming title defense as he trains to fight Ohio’s Stipe Miocic. Middleweight veterans Vitor Belfort and Jacare Souza, both on a quest for a UFC title shot, brace for their long-awaited moment as opponents . Plus former middleweight champion Anderson Silva looks to return to greatness against Uriah Hall, a striking tactician many pegged as Silva’s stylistic heir
火曜日
5月 10
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
水曜日
5月 11
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia: Wake Up, Guys!
 
 
金曜日
5月 13
3:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC 198 Weigh-in: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
土曜日
5月 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*
日曜日
5月 15
11:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
水曜日
5月 18
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
日曜日
5月 22
12:00AM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
火曜日
5月 24
9:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Main Event: Dillashaw vs. Cruz
 
 
水曜日
5月 25
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
金曜日
5月 27
8:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Reloaded UFC 194: Aldo vs. McGregor
 
 
日曜日
5月 29
1:30AM
ET
TV番組
UFC Countdown UFC 199: Rockhold vs. Weidman 2
 
 
2:30AM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
月曜日
5月 30
8:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Knockouts:
 
 
水曜日
6月 1
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
水曜日
6月 8
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
日曜日
6月 12
7:30PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
水曜日
6月 15
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
水曜日
6月 22
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
日曜日
6月 26
10:30PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
水曜日
6月 29
10:00PM
ET
TV番組
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER Team Joanna vs. Team Claudia:
 
 
木曜日
6月 30
8:00PM
ET
TV番組
UFC Reloaded UFC 195: Lawler vs. Condit
 
 
日曜日, 5月 15

Curitiba, BrazilArena Atlético Paranaense

水曜日, 7月 13

Sioux Falls, South DakotaDenny Sanford Premier Center

土曜日, 7月 23

Chicago, ILUnited Center

土曜日
5月 7
10:30AM
ET
ライブ
アピアランス
Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam Q&A with Alexander Gustafsson, Gegard Mousasi and Michael Chiesa
水曜日
5月 11
9:00AM
ET
ライブ
アピアランス
UFC 198 Open Workouts
 
UFC 198: WERDUM VS MIOCIC OPEN WORKOUTS
 
WHERE:

Atlético Paranaense Stadium

1260 Buenos Aires St. - Água Verde

Curitiba/PR - 80250-070

Pavilion above the parking lot at Atletico Paranaense Stadium – Gate A

WHEN

10am – 2:30pm (local time)

Participants:

Fabrício Werdum – UFC® heavyweight champion

Stipe Miocic – No. 2 UFC® heavyweight contender

Ronaldo “Jacaré” Souza – No. 2 UFC® middleweight contender

Vitor Belfort – No. 3 UFC® middleweight contender

Anderson Silva – No. 5 UFC® middleweight contender

Cris “Cyborg” Justino - UFC® catchweight (140 pounds)

Mauricio “Shogun” Rua – No. 8 UFC® light heavyweight contender 

金曜日
5月 13
1:30PM
ET
ライブ
アピアランス
UFC 198 Q&A
 
UFC 198 Q&A
 
Watch the UFC 198 Q&A with Jose Aldo, Claudia Gadelha and Amanda Nunes
日曜日
5月 8
5:30PM
ET
ライブ
記者会見
Fight Night Rotterdam: Post-fight Press Confernece
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
 
Watch the Fight Night Rotterdam post-fight press conference live following the event.
月曜日
5月 16
1:30AM
ET
ライブ
記者会見
UFC 198 Post-fight Press Conference
 
UFC 198 POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference for UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic live following the event
土曜日
5月 7
11:30AM
ET
ライブ
計量
Fight Night Rotterdam: Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT ROTTERDAM OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Overeem vs. Arlovski live from the Ahoy Arena in Rotterdam, the Netherlands.
金曜日
5月 13
3:00PM
ET
ライブ
計量
UFC 198: Official Weigh-in
 
UFC 198 OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for UFC 198: Werdum vs. Miocic live from Arena da Baixada in Curitiba, Brazil
 
土曜日
5月 7
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
Invicta FC: 17
 
Headlined by a bantamweight title fight between champion Tonya Evinger (17-5) and California’s own Colleen Schneider (10-6), Invicta FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Invicta FC 17.
日曜日
5月 8
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
Overeem vs Arlovski: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
The UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs Arlovski Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 10:30a/7:30a ETPT
金曜日
5月 13
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
GLORY 30: SuperFight Series
 
GLORY returns to UFC FIGHT PASS Live from Los Angeles on 05/13/2016. *Schedule Subject to Change*
土曜日
5月 14
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
TV番組
BRACE: 40
 
BRACE MMA returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on 5/13/20116. *Schedule Subject to Change*

歴史的イベント